FFLNFL
PlayerPosDChartNFLByeOwn%InjPtsAvg3Avg
1.Dallas CowboysD/STDEFDAL79.7155.007.380.00
2.Baltimore RavensD/STDEFBAL1333.3155.007.381.00
3.Buffalo BillsD/STDEFBUF1320.8148.007.050.00
4.Houston TexansD/STDEFHOU71.7148.007.053.00
5.Miami DolphinsD/STDEFMIA100.7143.006.810.00
6.San Francisco 49ersD/STDEFSF94.2137.006.525.00
7.Cleveland BrownsD/STDEFCLE513.5135.006.430.00
8.Kansas City ChiefsD/STDEFKC1011.5134.006.385.33
9.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STDEFTB51.1128.006.100.67
10.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STDEFPIT60.3122.005.810.00
11.Green Bay PackersD/STDEFGB60.0115.005.480.33
12.Detroit LionsD/STDEFDET91.0113.005.384.00
13.Philadelphia EaglesD/STDEFPHI101.6102.004.860.00
14.Los Angeles RamsD/STDEFLAR100.582.003.900.00